INTERNATIONALER OSSIACHER SEE
EISHOCKEY-CUP 2019
FÜR HOBBYTEAMS, 2. - 5. Jänner 2019
Tabelle - Herren
Pos. Name Spiele S U N TV TD Punkte
1 AMHEL United 6 6 0 0 46:4 42 18
2 ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen 6 4 0 2 27:10 17 12
3 Attelhaie 6 4 0 2 26:13 13 12
4 Standorf Revival 6 3 1 2 27:18 9 10
5 EHC Landshut Herren 7 3 1 3 17:29 -12 10
6 White Eagles Linz 6 1 0 5 10:40 -30 3
7 Budapest Penguins 6 0 0 6 6:44 -38 0
Tabelle - Damen
Pos. Name Spiele S U N TV TD Punkte
1 EHC Landshut Damen 4 3 1 20:3 17 9
2 Lakers 3 2 1 13:3 10 6
3 Steinbock-Ladies 4 0 4 0:28 -28 0
Ergebnisse
Datum Mannschaft Mannschaft Ergebnis
02.01-14:30 Standorf Revival Attelhaie 5:3 G
02.01-15:15 Budapest Penguins EHC Landshut Herren 0:4 G
02.01-16:10 Standorf Revival White Eagles Linz 8:1 G
02.01-16:55 AMHEL United Attelhaie 6:0 G
02.01-17:50 White Eagles Linz Budapest Penguins 6:2 G
03.01-08:30 AMHEL United EHC Landshut Herren 14:0 G
03.01-09:15 White Eagles Linz Attelhaie 1:4 G
03.01-10:10 AMHEL United Standorf Revival 4:1 G
03.01-10:55 EHC Landshut Damen Steinbock-Ladies 8:0 G
03.01-11:50 Budapest Penguins AMHEL United 2:5 G
03.01-12:35 EHC Landshut Herren Standorf Revival 3:3 G
03.01-13:30 ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen Attelhaie 1:3 G
03.01-14:15 Steinbock-Ladies EHC Landshut Damen 0:7 G
03.01-15:10 AMHEL United ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen 4:0 G
03.01-15:55 White Eagles Linz EHC Landshut Herren 0:7 G
03.01-16:50 Standorf Revival ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen 2:5 G
03.01-17:35 Budapest Penguins Attelhaie 0:12 G
04.01-08:30 Lakers EHC Landshut Damen 0:3 G
04.01-09:15 ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen EHC Landshut Herren 6:0 G
04.01-10:10 Lakers Steinbock-Ladies 2:0 G
04.01-10:55 White Eagles Linz AMHEL United 1:13 G
04.01-11:50 ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen Budapest Penguins 9:0 G
04.01-12:35 Steinbock-Ladies Lakers 0:11 G
04.01-13:30 Attelhaie EHC Landshut Herren 4:0 G
04.01-14:15 Lakers EHC Landshut Damen 1:3 F
04.01-15:10 Standorf Revival Budapest Penguins 8:2 G
04.01-15:55 ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen White Eagles Linz 6:1 G
04.01-16:50 EHC Landshut Damen Lakers 7:1 F
04.01-17:35 AMHEL United Standorf Revival 2:1 HF
05.01-09:45 ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen Attelhaie 7:1 HF
05.01-10:30 EHC Landshut Damen EHC Landshut Herren 2:3 G
05.01-11:25 Standorf Revival Attelhaie 6:7 P3
05.01-12:20 AMHEL United ESG Eisbrecher Esslingen 3:1 F